Member of Nagar Palika


MAYOR & PRESIDENT
1) ENGG ABHAY DARE MAYOR 8966900100,9425425244
2) RAJ BAHADUR SINGH PRESIDENT 8966902103,9300846438

WARD MEMBERS
1) ANAMIKA CHOUBEY DR HARISINGH GOUR WARD 9893504031
2) TRIVENI YADAV INDIRA NAGAR WARD 9893692755
3) AJAY PARMAR CIVIL LINES WARD 9827514076
4) RAVINDRA VERMA MADHUKAR SHAH WARD 9770328395
5) CHETNA HEMANT YADAV SHIVAJI NAGAR WARD 9329207816
6) URMILA DAMODAR GOPAL GANJ WARD 9827555850
7) RAJBAHADUR SINGH VRINDAVAN WARD 9300846438
8) ANOOP URMIL KRISHNA GANJ WARD 8989818999
9) RASHMI PRASHANT JAIN SHANICHARI WARD 9826262264
10) SHWETA YADAV PARKOTA WARD 9302911007
11) JEENAT JAVED KHAN LAJPATPURA WARD 9926535252
12) SHEIKH RASHEED BABLU SHUKRAWARI WARD 9329413078
13) JINESH SAHU MAHARSHI DAYANAND WARD 9425192527
14) SMT KAMLESH GHOSHI TILAK GANJ WARD 9981689321
15) MR. RAJU CHOUDHARY (ADV.) BHAGWAN GANJ WARD 9407525927
16) MRS. PUSHPA MAHESH AHIRWAR VITTHAL NAGAR WARD 9329388732
17) MR. MAHESH KUMAR JATAV GURU GOBIN SINGH WARD 9926385061
18) MRS. MALA VINDRAVAN SUBHASH NAGAR WARD 9303585709
19) MR. BHAIYAN (LAXMAN PATEL) TULSI NAGAR WARD 9993072907
20) MR. SANJAY DUBEY LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI WARD 9826712605
21) MR. PANKAJ SONI SANT KAWAR RAM WARD 9406916229
22) MR. CHETRAM AHIRWAR RAVIDAS WARD 7869970806
23) MRS. ARADHANA ATUL NEMA BHAGAT SINGH WARD 9179065314
24) MR. NARESH BHAIYA VALLABH NAGAR WARD 9826115117
25) MR. NARESH YADAV MOTI NAGAR WARD 9826614902
26) MRS. KALPNA KESHV PATEL CHANDRASHEKHAR WARD 8889736717
27) MRS. SANDHIYA CHAKRESH SINGHAI KATRA WARD 9425451829
28) MR. RAJESH KESHARWANI JAWAHAR WARD 9827231490
29) MRS. SUMAN BALRAM GHOSHI RAMPURA WARD 8435034222
30) MRS. KIRAN MISHRA ITWARI WARD 9993052549
31) MR. VINOD PEHALWAN GANDHI CHOWK WARD 8817925609
32) MRS. GAYATRI BAI GHOSHI RAVI SHANKAR WARD 8982865942
33) ENG. SOMESH JADIA NARIAYAOLI NAKA WARD 9907668090
34) MRS. KANCHAN SHYAM GUPTA MOHAN NAGAR WARD 9893210655
35) MRS. DURGA HEMRAJ PATEL RAJEEV NAGAR WARD 7879185601
36) MISS. YAKRITI JADIA VIVEKANAND WARD 9479744684
37) MRS. NEETU DHARMENDRA KHATIK SANT KABIR WARD 9993907615
38) MRS. SAROJ SATISH SAHU KESHAVGANJ WARD 9300233205
39) PT. SHRI VINOD TIWARI SUBEDAR WARD 9827218365
40) MR. JAI KUMAR SONI CHAKRA GHAT WARD 9827278303
41) MR. PURSOTTAM VISHWAKARMA BARIYA WARD 9300839612
42) MR. NEERAJ JAIN(GOLU) LAXMIPURA WARD 9300672970
43) MR. SITARAM PACHKODI PURVIAU TORI WARD 9302911998
44) MRS. SANGEETA KHATIK KAKAGANJ WARD 9827226807
45) MRS. SHARDA KORI PANT NAGAR WARD 9981579043
46) MRS. AARTI SUBODH PARASAR TILLI WARD 9926926469
47) MRS. PUSHPA LAKNATH PATEL BAGHRAJ WARD 9302528099
48) MR. DELAN SINGH CHOUDHARY AMBEDKAR WARD 7415738724